We offer free pickup at any of our store locations. For Delivery, call us about our shipping rates for more info!
Ashley Furniture
-
Original price $341.87Original price $341.87 - Original price $341.87Original price $341.87Current price $262.98$262.98 - $262.98Current price $262.98Hadonna End Table
Ashley FurnitureRefresh your living room with the relaxed elegance of this end table. Its round drum silhouette features a welcoming brown finish and eye-catching...
View full detailsOriginal price $341.87Original price $341.87 - Original price $341.87Original price $341.87Current price $262.98$262.98 - $262.98Current price $262.98 -
Original price $1,027.00Original price $1,027.00 - Original price $1,027.00Original price $1,027.00Current price $790.00$790.00 - $790.00Current price $790.00Hartside Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureEasy on the eyes and irresistibly comfortable, this loveseat blends beautifully into any setting. Contemporary wide track arms and plush cushions ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,027.00Original price $1,027.00 - Original price $1,027.00Original price $1,027.00Current price $790.00$790.00 - $790.00Current price $790.00 -
Original price $325.99Original price $325.99 - Original price $325.99Original price $325.99Current price $250.76$250.76 - $250.76Current price $250.76Hartside Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureEasy on the eyes and irresistibly comfortable, this ottoman blends beautifully into any setting. Soft, stain-resistant Next-Gen Nuvella™ upholster...
View full detailsOriginal price $325.99Original price $325.99 - Original price $325.99Original price $325.99Current price $250.76$250.76 - $250.76Current price $250.76 -
Original price $1,126.48Original price $1,126.48 - Original price $1,126.48Original price $1,126.48Current price $866.52$866.52 - $866.52Current price $866.52Hartside Sofa
Ashley FurnitureEasy on the eyes and irresistibly comfortable, this sofa blends beautifully into any setting. Contemporary wide track arms and plush cushions cove...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,126.48Original price $1,126.48 - Original price $1,126.48Original price $1,126.48Current price $866.52$866.52 - $866.52Current price $866.52 -
Original price $666.29Original price $666.29 - Original price $666.29Original price $666.29Current price $512.53$512.53 - $512.53Current price $512.53Hoyne Park Recliner
Ashley FurnitureEasygoing comfort meets modern convenience in this recliner. Wrapped in soft, stain-resistant Next-Gen Nuvella™ fabric, it’s built to handle every...
View full detailsOriginal price $666.29Original price $666.29 - Original price $666.29Original price $666.29Current price $512.53$512.53 - $512.53Current price $512.53 -
Original price $1,053.75Original price $1,053.75 - Original price $1,053.75Original price $1,053.75Current price $810.58$810.58 - $810.58Current price $810.58Jayne Park Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureSink into the captivating comfort of this loveseat. Its plush reversible cushions invite you to stretch out, making it an ideal spot for movie nig...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,053.75Original price $1,053.75 - Original price $1,053.75Original price $1,053.75Current price $810.58$810.58 - $810.58Current price $810.58 -
Original price $325.99Original price $325.99 - Original price $325.99Original price $325.99Current price $250.76$250.76 - $250.76Current price $250.76Jayne Park Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureSink into the captivating comfort of this ottoman. Its cushioned top and velvety soft upholstery invite you to stretch out, making it an ideal spo...
View full detailsOriginal price $325.99Original price $325.99 - Original price $325.99Original price $325.99Current price $250.76$250.76 - $250.76Current price $250.76 -
Original price $1,154.57Original price $1,154.57 - Original price $1,154.57Original price $1,154.57Current price $888.13$888.13 - $888.13Current price $888.13Jayne Park Sofa
Ashley FurnitureSink into the captivating comfort of this sofa. Its plush reversible cushions invite you to stretch out, making it an ideal spot for movie nights,...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,154.57Original price $1,154.57 - Original price $1,154.57Original price $1,154.57Current price $888.13$888.13 - $888.13Current price $888.13 -
Original price $412.78Original price $412.78 - Original price $412.78Original price $412.78Current price $317.52$317.52 - $317.52Current price $317.52Kandinew Coffee Table
Ashley FurnitureThis coffee table combines everyday functionality with craftsman-inspired design details. Its thick oak veneer top provides a sturdy surface for e...
View full detailsOriginal price $412.78Original price $412.78 - Original price $412.78Original price $412.78Current price $317.52$317.52 - $317.52Current price $317.52 -
Original price $279.01Original price $279.01 - Original price $279.01Original price $279.01Current price $214.62$214.62 - $214.62Current price $214.62Kandinew End Table
Ashley FurnitureThis end table combines everyday functionality with craftsman-inspired design details. Its thick oak veneer top provides a sturdy surface for ever...
View full detailsOriginal price $279.01Original price $279.01 - Original price $279.01Original price $279.01Current price $214.62$214.62 - $214.62Current price $214.62 -
Original price $354.08Original price $354.08 - Original price $354.08Original price $354.08Current price $272.37$272.37 - $272.37Current price $272.37Lakepoint Oversized Accent Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureSleek, contemporary style gets a dose of everyday comfort. This oversized accent ottoman is crafted with a classic satin weave fabric, in a neutra...
View full detailsNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Original price $354.08Original price $354.08 - Original price $354.08Original price $354.08Current price $272.37$272.37 - $272.37Current price $272.37 -
Original price $354.08Original price $354.08 - Original price $354.08Original price $354.08Current price $272.37$272.37 - $272.37Current price $272.37Lindon Oversized Accent Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureThis oversized accent ottoman is easy on the eyes and irresistible to the touch. Its richly neutral, stain-resistant Next-Gen Nuvella™ upholstery ...
View full detailsOriginal price $354.08Original price $354.08 - Original price $354.08Original price $354.08Current price $272.37$272.37 - $272.37Current price $272.37 -
Original price $7,270.95 - Original price $7,846.27Original price $7,270.95 - Original price $7,846.27Original price $7,270.95$5,593.04 - $6,035.59$5,593.04 - $6,035.59Current price $5,593.04Magic Man 5-Piece Power Reclining Sectional
Ashley FurnitureSleek and streamlined, this contemporary power reclining sectional is ready to sweep you off your feet. Its plush, divinely comfortable cushioning...
View full detailsOriginal price $7,270.95 - Original price $7,846.27Original price $7,270.95 - Original price $7,846.27Original price $7,270.95$5,593.04 - $6,035.59$5,593.04 - $6,035.59Current price $5,593.04 -
Original price $1,501.06 - Original price $2,031.29Original price $1,501.06 - Original price $2,031.29Original price $1,501.06$1,154.66 - $1,562.53$1,154.66 - $1,562.53Current price $1,154.66Midnight-Madness Sectional Sofa
Ashley FurnitureWrapped in luxuriously soft jumbo corduroy, this sectional sofa takes cozy and inviting to a higher level. The sumptuous piece is perfect for unwi...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,501.06 - Original price $2,031.29Original price $1,501.06 - Original price $2,031.29Original price $1,501.06$1,154.66 - $1,562.53$1,154.66 - $1,562.53Current price $1,154.66 -
Original price $2,972.65Original price $2,972.65 - Original price $2,972.65Original price $2,972.65Current price $2,286.65$2,286.65 - $2,286.65Current price $2,286.65Misty-Lakes Double Chaise Sectional
Ashley FurnitureSettle into everyday luxury with this double chaise sectional. Its casual contemporary silhouette creates a relaxed yet refined presence, while so...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,972.65Original price $2,972.65 - Original price $2,972.65Original price $2,972.65Current price $2,286.65$2,286.65 - $2,286.65Current price $2,286.65 -
Original price $354.08Original price $354.08 - Original price $354.08Original price $354.08Current price $272.37$272.37 - $272.37Current price $272.37Misty-Lakes Oversized Accent Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureSettle into everyday luxury with this oversized accent ottoman. Its contemporary silhouette creates a relaxed yet refined presence, while soft, ea...
View full detailsOriginal price $354.08Original price $354.08 - Original price $354.08Original price $354.08Current price $272.37$272.37 - $272.37Current price $272.37 -
Original price $3,009.60Original price $3,009.60 - Original price $3,009.60Original price $3,009.60Current price $2,315.08$2,315.08 - $2,315.08Current price $2,315.08Misty-Lakes Sectional
Ashley FurnitureSettle into everyday luxury with this sectional. Its casual contemporary silhouette creates a relaxed yet refined presence, while soft, easy-to-cl...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,009.60Original price $3,009.60 - Original price $3,009.60Original price $3,009.60Current price $2,315.08$2,315.08 - $2,315.08Current price $2,315.08 -
Original price $3,900.16Original price $3,900.16 - Original price $3,900.16Original price $3,900.16Current price $3,000.12$3,000.12 - $3,000.12Current price $3,000.12Misty-Lakes Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureSettle into everyday luxury with this sectional with chaise. Its casual contemporary silhouette creates a relaxed yet refined presence, while soft...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,900.16Original price $3,900.16 - Original price $3,900.16Original price $3,900.16Current price $3,000.12$3,000.12 - $3,000.12Current price $3,000.12 -
Original price $1,944.31Original price $1,944.31 - Original price $1,944.31Original price $1,944.31Current price $1,495.62$1,495.62 - $1,495.62Current price $1,495.62Misty-Lakes Super Chaise
Ashley FurnitureSettle into everyday luxury with this super chaise. Its casual contemporary silhouette creates a relaxed yet refined presence, while soft, easy-to...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,944.31Original price $1,944.31 - Original price $1,944.31Original price $1,944.31Current price $1,495.62$1,495.62 - $1,495.62Current price $1,495.62 -
Original price $3,845.31Original price $3,845.31 - Original price $3,845.31Original price $3,845.31Current price $2,957.93$2,957.93 - $2,957.93Current price $2,957.93Modmax II Double Chaise Sectional with Audio Consoles
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about affordably luxurious lounging. With the top grain leather a...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,845.31Original price $3,845.31 - Original price $3,845.31Original price $3,845.31Current price $2,957.93$2,957.93 - $2,957.93Current price $2,957.93 -
Original price $1,889.06Original price $1,889.06 - Original price $1,889.06Original price $1,889.06Current price $1,453.12$1,453.12 - $1,453.12Current price $1,453.12Modmax II Reclining Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on th...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,889.06Original price $1,889.06 - Original price $1,889.06Original price $1,889.06Current price $1,453.12$1,453.12 - $1,453.12Current price $1,453.12 -
Original price $2,655.77Original price $2,655.77 - Original price $2,655.77Original price $2,655.77Current price $2,042.90$2,042.90 - $2,042.90Current price $2,042.90Modmax II Reclining Sofa Chaise
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on th...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,655.77Original price $2,655.77 - Original price $2,655.77Original price $2,655.77Current price $2,042.90$2,042.90 - $2,042.90Current price $2,042.90 -
Original price $1,344.03Original price $1,344.03 - Original price $1,344.03Original price $1,344.03Current price $1,033.87$1,033.87 - $1,033.87Current price $1,033.87Modmax II Sectional Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about affordably luxurious lounging. With the top grain leather a...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,344.03Original price $1,344.03 - Original price $1,344.03Original price $1,344.03Current price $1,033.87$1,033.87 - $1,033.87Current price $1,033.87 -
Original price $2,029.43Original price $2,029.43 - Original price $2,029.43Original price $2,029.43Current price $1,561.10$1,561.10 - $1,561.10Current price $1,561.10Modmax II Sectional Loveseat with Audio Console
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about affordably luxurious lounging. With the top grain leather a...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,029.43Original price $2,029.43 - Original price $2,029.43Original price $2,029.43Current price $1,561.10$1,561.10 - $1,561.10Current price $1,561.10
Pickup / Delivery
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Furniture House (VA) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.